Siegerlisten der Internationalen Turniere

Sieger 96 Sieger 97 Sieger 98 Sieger 99 Sieger 00 Sieger 01

 

Siegerliste 1999

Damen S/A  Einzel      (6 Teilnehmer)
-------------------------------------
   1  Iliana Dimitrowa (Fürst Heeflen NL)
   2  Imke Kohrmeyer (TuS Holtriem)
   3  Sonja Busemann (TuS Glane)
   3  Ellen Gersema (TuS Holtriem)
 
 
Damen B  Einzel      (36 Teilnehmer)
------------------------------------
   1  Kirsten Kaptein (Drachten NL)
   2  Ilka Wöste (TTV Mettingen)
   3  Heike Asselmeyer (SV Olympia Laxten)
   3  Kathrin Osterhaus (TTV Mettingen)
 
 
Damen B  Doppel      (18 Paarungen)
-----------------------------------
   1  Hannelore Göpfert / Dagmar Barros-Renvert (Borussia Münster)
   2  Doris Stockmann / Ksenia Kelsch (TTV Mettingen)
   3  Sheila Marienfeld (TTC Ladbergen) / Kerstin Ochmann (TV Wadenburger)
   3  Irmgard Elking / Nicole Ewering (DJK TTR Rheine)
 
 
Herren S/A  Einzel      (23 Teilnehmer)
---------------------------------------
   1  Yuxiang Li (Hagen)
   2  Tim Janssens (TTCHasselt Belgien)
   3  Thomas Brosig (BTW Bünde)
   3  Mirko Pawlowski (TSG Dülmen)
 
 
Herren S/A  Doppel      (11 Paarungen)
--------------------------------------
   1  Tim Janssens / Davy Vanvinckeroye (TTCHasselt Belgien)
   2  Yuxiang Li (Hagen) / Thomas Brosig (BTW Bünde)
   3  Andreas Scholle / Sebastian Somorjai (BTW Bünde)
   3  Bram Janssens / Frederic Jooken (TTCHasselt Belgien)
 
 
Herren B  Einzel      (73 Teilnehmer)
-------------------------------------
   1  Frank Malmwieck (Fichte Hagen)
   2  Florian Lampe (TTV Mettingen)
   3  Nils Schweer (TTC Lengerich)
   3  Konstantin Dimitriu (SW Oldenburg)
 
 
Herren B  Doppel      (37 Paarungen)
------------------------------------
   1  Andreas Kaiser / David Rosemann (TTV Falken Rheinkamp)
   2  Matthias Hemme / Ralf Dickmönken (DJK TTR Rheine)
   3  Steffen Vauth (SuS Veltheim) / Sebastian Waltemode (Driburg TUS Bad)
   3  Nicolai Azartschenko (SV Petersdorf) / Alex Krause (Gretesch TSG Burg)
 
 
Herren C  Einzel      (58 Teilnehmer)
-------------------------------------
   1  Norbert Witte (Dortmund)
   2  Rene Wolski (TuS Bardüttingdorf)
   3  Imanuel Mischendahl (SF Schledehausen)
   3  Christian Weerts (DJK TTR Rheine)
 
 
Herren C  Doppel      (29 Paarungen)
------------------------------------
   1  Norbert Witte (Dortmund) / Tore Skowronski (DJK Gravenhorst)
   2  Matthias Schrameyer / Ansgar Reeker (DJK Gravenhorst)
   3  Sebastian Guhe / Rene Wolski (TuS Bardüttingdorf)
   3  Matthias Blendermann (TV Falkenberg) / Axel Pfennig (SV Blockdieck)
 
 
Herren D  Einzel      (68 Teilnehmer)
-------------------------------------
   1  Hans-Joachim Schmidt (SF Schledehausen)
   2  Andre Doleske (ESV Bielefeld)
   3  Björn Wolski (SuS Buer)
   3  Florian Pagel (PTSV Blau Gelb Cuxhaven)
 
 
Herren D  Doppel      (34 Paarungen)
------------------------------------
   1  Carsten Schult / Martin Schmidt (BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf)
   2  Stephan Kölle (06/95 Meiderich) / Thomas Schoof (TUS Zeven)
   3  Hans-Georg Pape / Olaf Stockmann (ESV Bielefeld)
   3  Mark Steingröver / Tobias Heinemann (TTV Mettingen)
 
 
Herren E  Einzel      (43 Teilnehmer)
-------------------------------------
   1  Eckhard Damer (Post SV Oldesloe)
   2  Thomas Stübner (TTV Falken Rheinkamp)
   3  Marcel Plagemann (SV Olympia Laxten)
   3  Hai Tran (SV Höltinghausen)
 
 
Herren E  Doppel      (22 Paarungen)
------------------------------------
   1  Oleg Friesen / Björn Buchholz (TTV Mettingen)
   2  Stefan Hörtel / Markus Möller (OSC Osnabrück)
   3  Thomas Hölscher / Stefan Hölscher (VfL Bad Iburg)
   3  Eckhard Damer (Post SV Oldesloe) / Falk Zeppernick (SG Zerbst)
 
 
Jungen A  Einzel      (80 Teilnehmer)
-------------------------------------
   1  Bram Janssens (TTCHasselt Belgien)
   2  Frederic Jooken (TTCHasselt Belgien)
   3  Stefan Halsbenning (TuS Hiltrup)
   3  Wasi Arulsivanathn (TTV Mettingen)
 
 
Jungen A  Doppel      (40 Paarungen)
------------------------------------
   1  Bram Janssens / Frederic Jooken (TTCHasselt Belgien)
   2  Dietrich Dick (TTV Mettingen) / Stefan Halsbenning (TuS Hiltrup)
   3  Roman Andre / Wasja Lampe (TTC Rödinghausen)
   3  Sebastian Witt / Felix Seppendorf (TuS Hiltrup)
 
 
Jungen B  Einzel      (48 Teilnehmer)
-------------------------------------
   1  Christian Arnold (TuS Quelle)
   2  Philipp Wolters (TTV Emsdetten)
   3  Björn Wasielke (TuS Quelle)
   3  Dimitri Kari (SC Dasseler)
 
 
Jungen B  Doppel      (24 Paarungen)
------------------------------------
   1  Sebastian Köhne (Blau-Weiá Aasee Münster) / Andre Wenker (TuS Hiltrup)
   2  Philipp Wolters / Max Haddick (TTV Emsdetten)
   3  Stefan Hilbig / Pascal Mauri (TTV Falken Rheinkamp)
   3  Michael Schulte-Laggenbeck / Dirk Gronemann (TTV Mettingen)
 
 
Juniorinnen  Einzel      (17 Teilnehmer)
----------------------------------------
   1  Imke Kohrmeyer (TuS Holtriem)
   2  Marei Stahlschmidt (SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck)
   3  Ksenia Kelsch (TTV Mettingen)
   3  Alena Sheinson (Israel)
 
 
Juniorinnen  Doppel      (6 Paarungen)
--------------------------------------
   1  Imke Kohrmeyer (TuS Holtriem) / 
                  Marei Stahlschmidt (SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck)
   2  Kathrin Osterhaus / Ilka W"ste (TTV Mettingen)
   3  Susanne Heuing (TuS Recke) / Verena Schneuing (TB Burgsteinfurt)
   3  Adriana Gutbub / Krystiana Gutbub (BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf)
 
 
Junioren  Einzel      (60 Teilnehmer)
-------------------------------------
   1  Bernd Ahrens (SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck)
   2  Bram Janssens (TTCHasselt Belgien)
   3  Rene Ten Hoeve (DJK Holzbüttken)
   3  Frederic Jooken (TTCHasselt Belgien)
 
 
Junioren  Doppel      (30 Paarungen)
------------------------------------
   1  Florian Lampe (TTV Mettingen) / David Rosemann (TTV Falken Rheinkamp)
   2  Marcel Abel (PSV Lintfort) / Rene Ten Hoeve (DJK Holzbüttken)
   3  Dennis Nienhüser / Bernd Ahrens (SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck)
   3  Holger Schäfer / Michael Erdmann (TTC Grün-Weiá BadHamm)
 
 
Madchen  Einzel      (20 Teilnehmer)
------------------------------------
   1  Alona Sheinson (Israel)
   2  Anne Katrin Brosig (TTC Enger)
   3  Jenny Buchta (TSV Anderten)
   3  Verena Schneuing (TB Burgsteinfurt)
 
 
Mädchen  Doppel      (10 Paarungen)
-----------------------------------
   1  Alona Sheinson (Israel) / Sabine Mersch (TTV Mettingen)
   2  Kathrin Jeschke / Simone Makosch (VfL Oldentrup)
   3  Inna Unruh / Anne Katrin Brosig (TTC Enger)
   3  Lydia Heyer / Marina Stalljohann (SV Concordia Velpe)
 
 
Mixed  Einzel      (22 Teilnehmer)
----------------------------------
   1  Kaiser Andreas Kappe, Nane (TuS Helpup)
   2  Konermann Sheinson (Israel)
   3  Schneider Martn Fengler Katrin (TuS Scharnhorst)
   3  Jendryschik Lar Huth Daniela (SG Misburg)
 
 
Schüler A  Einzel      (57 Teilnehmer)
--------------------------------------
   1  Robert Krzywkowski (DJK Eintr. Borbeck)
   2  Wasja Lampe (TTC Rödinghausen)
   3  Marek Potocki (TTC Lendringsen)
   3  Masato Takami (Blau-Weiá Langf"rden)
 
 
Schüler A  Doppel      (28 Paarungen)
-------------------------------------
   1  Lennart Kley (RuWa Dellwig) / Nils Schwinning (DJK Eintr. Borbeck)
   2  Daniel Schnittker (CVJM Altenb"gge) / Felix Berlth (DJK Everswinkel)
   3  Masato Takami / Benjamin Kuntz (Blau-Weiá Langförden)
   3  Robert Krzywkowski / Denis Zazula (DJK Eintr. Borbeck)
 
 
Schüler A2  Einzel      (39 Teilnehmer)
---------------------------------------
   1  Pascal Tr"ger (SC Dasseler)
   2  Benjamin Schmolinski (TV Borken)
   3  Patrick Scheper (TTV Cloppenburg)
   3  Christian Knorr (06/95 Meiderich)
 
 
Schüler A2  Doppel      (19 Paarungen)
--------------------------------------
   1  Pascal Tr"ger / Dimitri Kari (SC Dasseler)
   2  Benjamin Schmolinski (TV Borken) / Patrick Scheper (TTV Cloppenburg)
   3  Hendrik Focke / Michael Gerding (TTV Metelen)
   3  Christian Knorr / Marco Lendowski (06/95 Meiderich)
 
 
Schüler B  Einzel      (30 Teilnehmer)
--------------------------------------
   1  Tim Beuing (TB Burgsteinfurt)
   2  Noam Sokenik (Israel)
   3  Daniel Brosig (TTC Enger)
   3  Hendrik Arning (TB Burgsteinfurt)
 
 
Schüler B  Doppel      (15 Paarungen)
-------------------------------------
   1  Torben Jarzembowski (TTC Mennighüffen) / Daniel Brosig (TTC Enger)
   2  Pascal Haámann / Tim Beuing (TB Burgsteinfurt)
   3  Steffen Huylmanns / Hendrik Arning (TB Burgsteinfurt)
   3  Dimitri Kari (SC Dasseler) / Jonathan Habekost (SV Oldendorf)
 
 
Schüler C  Einzel      (28 Teilnehmer)
--------------------------------------
   1  Daniel Brosig (TTC Enger)
   2  Torben Jarzembowski (TTC Mennighüffen)
   3  Tobias Jürgens (TTC Rahden)
   3  Jonathan Habekost (Spvg. Oldendorf)
 
 
Schüler C  Doppel      (14 Paarungen)
-------------------------------------
   1  Torben Jarzembowski (TTC Mennighüffen) / Daniel Brosig (TTC Enger)
   2  Tobias Jürgens (TTC Rahden) / Fabian Ackers (SV Börninghausen)
   3  Kornel Chodorek / Jonas Pollok (TTV Mettingen)
   3  Andreas Brand / Jan Tewes (TTV Metelen)
 
 
Schülerinnen A  Einzel      (29 Teilnehmer)
-------------------------------------------
   1  Alona Sheinson (Israel)
   2  Stafanie Hadrika (TuS Hiltrup)
   3  Katharina Stadie (Borussia Münster)
   3  Ksenia Kelsch (TTV Mettingen)
 
 
Schülerinnen A  Doppel      (14 Paarungen)
------------------------------------------
   1  Stafanie Hadrika (TuS Hiltrup) / Christine Schliek (TTC Lengerich)
   2  Ksenia Kelsch (TTV Mettingen) / Katharina Stadie (Borussia Münster)
   3  Andrea Westhof / Andrea Gohmann (SV-Eintracht Neuenkirchen)
   3  Inga Ackers (SV Börninghausen) / Alexandra Ihln (TTV Mettingen)
 
 
Schülerinnen B  Einzel      (23 Teilnehmer)
-------------------------------------------
   1  Christine Schlieck (TTC Lengerich)
   2  Viviane-Mari Helms (SpVg. Lechtingen)
   3  Irina Rebkalo (TSG Dissen)
   3  Anne Duisen (SV-Eintracht Neuenkirchen)
 
 
Schülerinnen B  Doppel      (11 Paarungen)
------------------------------------------
   1  Karina Lührmann (SV-Eintracht Neuenkirchen) / 
                  Viviane-Mari Helms (SpVg. Lechtingen)
   2  Melanie Frehe (SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck) / 
                  Christine Schlieck (TTC Lengerich)
   3  Elke Middendorf / Anna Brinckmann (SV-Eintracht Neuenkirchen)
   3  Daniela Rott / Vera Hemmer (TTV Mettingen)

...nach oben