Siegerlisten der Internationalen Turniere

Sieger 96 Sieger 97 Sieger 98 Sieger 99 Sieger 00 Sieger 01

Siegerliste 1997


Damen S/A  Einzel      (9 Teilnehmer)
-------------------------------------
   1  Julia Chomenko (Balabanowo)
   2  Ellen Krämer (Assistance Coesfeld)
   3  Karen Opdencamp (Herckenrode BEL)
   3  Nicole Strube (TuS Recke)
 
 
Damen S/A  Doppel      (4 Paarungen)
------------------------------------
   1  Ellen Krämer (Assistance Coesfeld) / Karen Opdencamp (Herckenrode BEL)
   2  Nicole Strube (TuS Recke) / Julia Chomenko (Balabanowo)
   3  Cornelia Rößler / Adriana Gutbub (Eintracht Mahlsdor Berlin)
   3  Tina Glasovic / Brigitte Knecht (TTC Südost Berlin)
 
 
Damen B  Einzel      (38 Teilnehmer)
------------------------------------
   1  Sandra Gornig (SV Olympia Laxten)
   2  Jennifer Beckmann (SG Diepholz)
   3  Heike Asselmeyer (TuS Recke)
   3  Nicole Ewering (DJK TTR Rheine)
 
 
Damen B  Doppel      (18 Paarungen)
-----------------------------------
   1  Jennifer Beckmann / Daniela Beckmann (SG Diepholz)
   2  Eva-Maria Oelgemöller (TTV Mettingen) /
               Stefanie Hadrika (SG Sendenhorst)
   3  Vanessa Hinrichsen / Susanne Heuing (SC Arminia Ochtrup)
   3  Heike Asselmeyer (TuS Recke) / Sheila Marienfeld (TTC Ladbergen)
 
 
Herren S/A  Einzel      (24 Teilnehmer)
---------------------------------------
   1  Evgeni Shetinin (SV Bünde)
   2  Nermin Smajic (De Korenbeurs Schiedam NL)
   3  Danny Maas (De Korenbeurs Schiedam NL)
   3  Merain De Bruin (SV Werder Bremen)
 
 
Herren S/A  Doppel      (12 Paarungen)
--------------------------------------
   1  Ron Davidovitz / Tim Janssens (TTC Hasselt BEL)
   2  Merain De Bruin (SV Werder Bremen) /
               Nermin Smajic (De Korenbeurs Schiedam NL)
   3  Evgeni Shetinin (SV Bünde) / Dariusz Konieczny (Post SV Hagen)
   3  Roman Chomenko (Balabanowo) / Toni Heynen (VfL Emslage)
 
 
Herren B  Einzel      (77 Teilnehmer)
-------------------------------------
   1  Frank Wehrkamp-Lemke (TuS Glane)
   2  Thorsten Kleinert (SV Ahlem)
   3  Alexander Uschakow (Metallurg Nowosibirsk SU)
   3  Michael Moritz (TTC Vogelheim Essen)
 
 
Herren B  Doppel      (38 Paarungen)
------------------------------------
   1  Thomas Schuimer / Marko Seidowski (SG Langenberger)
   2  Marco Finocchiaro / Adrian Becovic (TSV Thiede)
   3  Björn Lessenich / Tobias Masemann (MTV Jever)
   3  Matthias Stockel (DJK TTR Rheine) / Sascha Beuing (TB Burgsteinfurt)
 
 
Herren C  Einzel      (78 Teilnehmer)
-------------------------------------
   1  Frank Malmwieck (Fichte Hagen)
   2  Bernd Ahrens (SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck)
   3  Peter Freda (Post SV Hagen)
   3  Nils Schweer (TTC Lengerich)
 
 
Herren C  Doppel      (39 Paarungen)
------------------------------------
   1  Jürgen Töbermann / Oliver Zaudtke (SV Union Meppen)
   2  Martin Schwarze (Post SV Osnabrück) / Andreas Thomas (Union Lohne)
   3  Michael Tauchert (TuS Neviges) / Frank Malmwieck (Fichte Hagen)
   3  Rene Otte / Christian Ebert (BSV Leeden/Ledde)
 
 
Herren D  Einzel      (103 Teilnehmer)
--------------------------------------
   1  Tom Vroonen (TTC Hasselt BEL)
   2  Hans Pillards (TTC Hasselt BEL)
   3  Uwe Rosenke (Spfr. Schledehausen)
   3  Hans-Joachim Schmidt (Spfr. Schledehausen)
 
 
Herren D  Doppel      (51 Paarungen)
------------------------------------
   1  Jürgen Peters / Reinhard Lefken (SC Glandorf)
   2  Nicolai Müller (DJK TTR Rheine) / 
                Thorsten Rüschenschulte (TTC Münster)
   3  Josef Bahns (TV Dinklage) / Peter Wübben (Raspo Lathen)
   3  Matthias Reimer / Carsten Schult (Eintracht Berlin)
 
 
Herren E  Einzel      (54 Teilnehmer)
-------------------------------------
   1  Ralf Zander (TV "Rot-Weiß" Zerbst)
   2  Alexander Bednarz (Westfalia Herne)
   3  Frank Lindauer (TV "Rot-Weiß" Zerbst)
   3  Carsten Heyer (SG ESKA Zerbst)
 
 
Herren E  Doppel      (27 Paarungen)
------------------------------------
   1  Carsten Heyer (SG ESKA Zerbst) / Ralf Zander (TV "Rot-Weiß" Zerbst)
   2  Joachim Plewik / Markus Auer (SV Lehrter)
   3  Matthias Schnieber / Holger Drees (TuS Hilter)
   3  Christoph Thiem / Markus Engler (TuS Hilter)
 
 
Jungen A  Einzel      (89 Teilnehmer)
-------------------------------------
   1  Ron Davidovitz (TTC Hasselt BEL)
   2  Roman Rozenberg (Netphen)
   3  Matthäus Getlik (SC GW Paderborn)
   3  Jai-Hoon Kim (Hamm TTC GW Bad)
 
 
Jungen A  Doppel      (44 Paarungen)
------------------------------------
   1  Ron Davidovitz / Tim Ketelslegers (TTC Hasselt BEL)
   2  Rene Tenhoeve (Grevenbroich) / Roman Rozenberg (Netphen)
   3  Tobias Knoll (SU Annen) / Aimal Shamspoor Dazh (Borussia Münster)
   3  Tim Horsel (Billerbeck) / Peter Fullenkamp (SC Everswinkel)
 
 
Jungen B  Einzel      (52 Teilnehmer)
-------------------------------------
   1  Roman Andre (SuS Buer)
   2  Jan Helmich (DJK TTR Rheine)
   3  Michael Meyer zu Lösebeck (SF Schledehausen)
   3  Christian Weerts (TTR Rheine)
 
 
Jungen B  Doppel      (26 Paarungen)
------------------------------------
   1  Jean-Charles Fays / Florian Krabbe (DJK TTR Rheine)
   2  Jan Helmich (DJK TTR Rheine) / Daniel Hoffmann (FCV Wettringen)
   3  Roman Andre (SuS Buer) / Immanuel Mieschendahl (SV Wissingen)
   3  Björn Buchholz / Mark Steingröver (TTV Mettingen)
 
 
Juniorinnen  Einzel      (19 Teilnehmer)
----------------------------------------
   1  Julia Chomenko (Borowsk)
   2  Karen Opdencamp (Herckenrode BEL)
   3  Janika Janssen (MTV Jever)
   3  Marei Stahlschmidt (SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck)
 
 
Juniorinnen  Doppel      (9 Paarungen)
--------------------------------------
   1  Janika Janssen (MTV Jever) / Julia Chomenko (Borowsk)
   2  Karen Opdencamp (Herckenrode BEL) / Nele Stas (TTC Hasselt BEL)
   3  Evelien Jooken / Kristien Palmers (TTC Hasselt BEL)
   3  Juliane Lindemann (TTV Mettingen) /
               Marei Stahlschmidt (SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck)
 
 
Junioren  Einzel      (66 Teilnehmer)
-------------------------------------
   1  Ron Davidovitz (TTC Hasselt BEL)
   2  Björn Bartnick (Germania Lenkerbeck)
   3  Gerrit Haar (TTC Lengerich)
   3  Thorsten Averesch (ETUS Rheine)
 
 
Junioren  Doppel      (32 Paarungen)
------------------------------------
   1  Stephan Urbanke / Uwe Heemeyer (Germania Lenkerbeck)
   2  Tobias Masemann / Björn Lessenich (MTV Jever)
   3  Bernd Ahrens / Jörg Bäumer (SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck)
   3  Michal Gawlicz (AZS Wroclaw PL) / Alex Wedler (SSC Dodesheide)
 
 
Mädchen  Einzel      (20 Teilnehmer)
------------------------------------
   1  Sandra Gornig (SV Olympia Laxten)
   2  Kristien Palmers (TTC Hasselt BEL)
   3  Ilka Wöste (TTV Mettingen)
   3  Sheila Marienfeld (TTC Ladbergen)
 
 
Mädchen  Doppel      (10 Paarungen)
-----------------------------------
   1  Kristien Palmers / Evelyne Jooken (TTC Hasselt BEL)
   2  Sandra Gornig (SV Olympia Laxten) / Sheila Marienfeld (TTC Ladbergen)
   3  Tanja Peters / Henrike Ostholt (SC Glandorf)
   3  Nele Stas (TTC Hasselt BEL) / Joke Jehaes (Hoeselt BEL)
 
 
Mixed  Einzel      (47 Teilnehmer)
----------------------------------
   1  Pillards Hans Opdenkamp Karen (TTC Hasselt BEL)
   2  Senne Eric Renner Nina (TuS Petershagen)
   3  Jansen Dieter Tendahl Heike (TTR Rheine)
   3  Decker Björn Kappe Christiane (VfL Oldentrup)
 
 
Schüler A  Einzel      (81 Teilnehmer)
--------------------------------------
   1  Rene Tenhoeve (Grevenbroich)
   2  Roman Rozenberg (Netphen)
   3  Stefan Halsbenning (TuS Hiltrup)
   3  Gert-Jan Gielen (TTC Hasselt BEL)
 
 
Schüler A  Doppel      (40 Paarungen)
-------------------------------------
   1  Roman Rozenberg (Netphen) / Rene Tenhoeve (Grevenbroich)
   2  Stefan Halsbenning (TuS Hiltrup) / Rene Wolski (SuS Buer)
   3  Dawid Ksiezarczyk / Maciek Zdanowicz (AZS Wroclaw PL)
   3  Marc Beuing (TB Burgsteinfurt) / Dietrich Dick (TTV Mettingen)
 
 
Schüler A 2  Einzel      (41 Teilnehmer)
----------------------------------------
   1  Thomas Branse (TTC Münster)
   2  Christian Bremhorst (TTC Münster)
   3  Mark Egbers (SuS Neuenkirchen)
   3  Vasanthan Arulsivanathan (TTV Mettingen)
 
 
Schüler A 2  Doppel      (20 Paarungen)
---------------------------------------
   1  Stephan Greve / Vasanthan Arulsivanathan (TTV Mettingen)
   2  Tim Hohenbrink / Thomas Branse (TTC Münster)
   3  Mark Egbers / Frank Egbers (SuS Neuenkirchen)
   3  Sebastian Hofmann / Christian Bremhorst (TTC Münster)
 
 
Schüler B  Einzel      (26 Teilnehmer)
--------------------------------------
   1  Christoph Mangels (SV Rinkerode)
   2  Felix Berlth (SC Everswinkel)
   3  Mark Egbers (SuS Neuenkirchen)
   3  Frank Egbers (SuS Neuenkirchen)
 
 
Schüler B  Doppel      (13 Paarungen)
-------------------------------------
   1  Mark Egbers / Frank Egbers (SuS Neuenkirchen)
   2  Volker Siegbert / Florian Hartke (TuS Recke)
   3  Steven Schorten (SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck) /
               Tobias Kleinemeyer (TTC Lengerich)
   3  Stephan Betke / Kornel Chodorek (TTV Mettingen)
 
 
Schüler C  Einzel      (20 Teilnehmer)
--------------------------------------
   1  Jan Stöckmann (Westerstede)
   2  Florian Berlin (Everswinkel)
   3  Tim Beuing (Burgsteinfurt)
   3  Florian Krahn (Leer)
 
 
Schüler C  Doppel      (10 Paarungen)
-------------------------------------
   1  Florian Krahn (Leer) / Klaas Lüken (Borßum)
   2  Michael Saffran (SuS Buer) / Hinrich Burmeier (Buer)
   3  Hendrick Arning / Tim Beuing (Burgsteinfurt)
   3  Florian Hartke (Recke) / Steven Schorten (Laggenbeck)
 
 
Senioren  Einzel      (20 Teilnehmer)
-------------------------------------
   1  Alexander Kelsch (TTV Mettingen)
   2  Peter Achenbach (Union-Meppen)
   3  Dieter Born (SF Oesede)
   3  Hermann Roling (TTV Hopsten)
 
 
Senioren  Doppel      (10 Paarungen)
------------------------------------
   1  Ludger Runde / Alexander Kelsch (TTV Mettingen)
   2  Manfred Wöste (TTV Mettingen) / Waldemar Rzonca (AZS Wroclaw PL)
   3  Axel Mundo / Willi Lerke (TTV Jahn Roßlau)
   3  Peter König / Edwin Zein (SG ESKA Zerbst)
 
 
Schülerinnen A  Einzel      (14 Teilnehmer)
-------------------------------------------
   1  Joke Jehaes (Hoeselt BEL)
   2  Maike Höötmann (TuS Gildehaus)
   3  Anja Stallbörger (SV Dickenberg)
   3  Ilka Wöste (TTV Mettingen)
 
 
Schülerinnen A  Doppel      (7 Paarungen)
-----------------------------------------
   1  Ilka Wöste / Sina Kellinghaus (TTV Mettingen)
   2  Eva-Maria Albermann / Katrin Osterhaus (TTV Mettingen)
   3  Jördes Lehmann (BSV Brochterbeck) / Anja Stallbörger (SV Dickenberg)
   3  Maike Höötmann / Mareen Höffmann (TuS Gildehaus)
 
 
Schülerinnen B  Einzel      (21 Teilnehmer)
-------------------------------------------
   1  Stafanie Hadrika (Sendenhorst)
   2  Jana Vostarek (TuS Lohe)
   3  Sandra Janssen (MTV Jever)
   3  Stefanie Küpers (TuS Gildehaus)
 
 
Schülerinnen B  Doppel      (10 Paarungen)
------------------------------------------
   1  Stafanie Hadrika (Sendenhorst) / Jana Vostarek (TuS Lohe)
   2  Sandra Janssen (MTV Jever) / Ksenia Kelsch (TTV Mettingen)
   3  Mareen Höffmann / Stefanie Küpers (TuS Gildehaus)
   3  Christine Schlieck (TTC Lengerich) / Mareen Stockel (DJK TTR Rheine)
 
 


...nach oben