Siegerlisten der Internationalen Turniere

Sieger 96 Sieger 97 Sieger 98 Sieger 99 Sieger 00 Sieger 01

 

Siegerliste 1996

 
Damen B  Einzel      (24 Teilnehmer)
------------------------------------
   1  Katja Albers (TuS Recke)
   2  Heike Asselmeyer (TuS Recke)
   3  Jennifer Beckmann (SG Diepholz)
   3  Tanja Olschewsky (GTV Bremerhaven)
 
 
Damen B  Doppel      (9 Paarungen)
----------------------------------
   1  Svenja Ahrens / Tanja Olschewsky (GTV Bremerhaven)
   2  Heike Asselmeyer / Katja Albers (TuS Recke)
   3  Andrea Haase (VfL Geesthacht) / Claudia Lunzer (Die Falken Rheinkamp)
   3  Eva-Maria Ölgemöller / Doris Stockmann (TTV Mettingen)
 
 
Herren S/A  Einzel      (10 Teilnehmer)
---------------------------------------
   1  Alex Blochin (BSV Eintracht Leer)
   2  Andreas Scholle (TUS Bard_üttingdorf)
   3  Waldemar König (TTV Lübbecke)
   3  Dietmar Lohrie (TSV Hespe)
 
 
Herren S/A  Doppel      (5 Paarungen)
-------------------------------------
   1  Alex Blochin (BSV Eintracht Leer) / 
                     Andreas Scholle (TUS Bardüttingdorf)
   2  Alexander Kelsch (TTV Mettingen) / 
                     Waldemar König (TTV Lübbecke)
   3  Jörn Hermelbracht / Lars Hermelbracht (TV Ibbenbüren)
   3  Toni Heynen (VfL Emslage) / Dietmar Lohrie (TSV Hespe)
 
 
Herren B  Einzel      (57 Teilnehmer)
-------------------------------------
   1  Patrick Leis (PSV Heiligenhaus)
   2  Thorsten Hermey (TV Essen-Kupferdreh)
   3  Frank Wehrkamp-Lemke (TuS Glane)
   3  Milos Maksimovic (TTC Wuppertal)
 
 
Herren B  Doppel      (28 Paarungen)
------------------------------------
   1  Oliver Kästner / Thorsten Hermey (TV Essen-Kupferdreh)
   2  Mathias Stolle / Patric Frers (SWO Oldenburg)
   3  Patrick Leis / Alexander Klein (PSV Heiligenhaus)
   3  Alex Krause (TTV Mettingen) / Frank Wehrkamp-Lemke (TuS Glane)
 
 
Herren C  Einzel      (57 Teilnehmer)
-------------------------------------
   1  Frank Malmwieck (TUS Rahm)
   2  Jörg Knips (ETuS Rheine)
   3  Peter Panitzek (TV Westfalia Epe)
   3  Olaf Klamer (Spvg. Oldendorf)
 
 
Herren C  Doppel      (28 Paarungen)
------------------------------------
   1  Mirco Kiel (TUS Melle) / Mirco Stupica (Spvg Eicken)
   2  Thomas Heiber / Dieter Janssen (Velpe)
   3  Jens Schlömer (DJK Borussia Münster) / 
                      Christoph Chrzanowski (Spvg. Oldendorf)
   3  Thomas Chrzanowski / Oliver Schneider (Spvg. Oldendorf)
 
 
Herren D  Einzel      (69 Teilnehmer)
-------------------------------------
   1  Tobias Knips (ETuS Rheine)
   2  Thomas Geilich (DJK TuS Bochum-Hordel)
   3  Lutz Hausmann (TSG Wörpedorf)
   3  Rupert Krahn (TV Hösel)
 
 
Herren D  Doppel      (34 Paarungen)
------------------------------------
   1  Lutz Hausmann / Marcus Klingbeil (TSG Wörpedorf)
   2  Ansgar Reeker / Tore Skowronski (DJK Gravenhorst)
   3  Stefan Hölscher / Thomas Hölscher (VfL Iburg)
   3  Peter Huber / Uwe Klee (TSV Handorf)
 
 
Herren E  Einzel      (47 Teilnehmer)
-------------------------------------
   1  Marian Pientka (SG Hillen)
   2  Thorsten Gräber (Spvg. Oldendorf)
   3  Axel Mundo (TV "Jahn" Roßlau)
   3  Matthias Biedemann (DJK Borussia Münster)
 
 
Herren E  Doppel      (22 Paarungen)
------------------------------------
   1  Ralf Milchherr / Marian Pientka (SG Hillen)
   2  Matthias Biedemann / Johannes Wellmann (DJK Borussia Münster)
   3  Martin Wedig (TUS Holzhausen-Porta) / 
                 Thorsten Gräber (Spvg. Oldendorf)
   3  Marc-AndrÆ Ludwig / Hartmut Seeber (BW Post Recklinghausen)
 
 
Jungen A  Einzel      (83 Teilnehmer)
-------------------------------------
   1  Waldemar König (TTV Lübbecke)
   2  Sascha Beuing (TB Burgsteinfurt)
   3  Kemal Ayguen (TB Burgsteinfurt)
   3  Kolja Rottmann (TB Burgsteinfurt)
 
 
Jungen A  Doppel      (41 Paarungen)
------------------------------------
   1  Kemal Ayguen / Kolja Rottmann (TB Burgsteinfurt)
   2  Chris Brünner / Armin Kölling (SV Werder Bremen)
   3  Heinrich Greve / Florian Lampe (TTV Mettingen)
   3  Matthias Mötsch (Blau-Weiß Ottmarsbocholt) / 
                 Aimal Shanspoor-Dazh (DJK Borussia Münster)
 
 
Jungen B  Einzel      (52 Teilnehmer)
-------------------------------------
   1  Christian Lange (DJK TTR Rheine)
   2  Christian Harmsen (DJK TTR Rheine)
   3  Philipp Schaum (DJK Nottuln)
   3  Jean-Charles Fays (DJK TTR Rheine)
 
 
Jungen B  Doppel      (26 Paarungen)
------------------------------------
   1  Martin Krupka / Marcel Schütz (ETUS Rheine)
   2  Jean-Charles Fays / Michael Beckmann (DJK TTR Rheine)
   3  Thomas Wübben (Raspo Lathen) / Torsten Barthel (Die Falken Rheinkamp)
   3  Christian Lange / Christian Harmsen (DJK TTR Rheine)
 
 
Juniorinnen  Einzel      (15 Teilnehmer)
----------------------------------------
   1  Marei Stahlschmidt (SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck)
   2  Martina Stork (SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck)
   3  Susanne Heuing (SC Arminia Ochtrup)
   3  Eva Stallbörger (SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck)
 
 
Juniorinnen  Doppel      (7 Paarungen)
--------------------------------------
   1  Sheila Marienfeld (TTC Ladbergen) / 
                Martina Stork (SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck)
   2  Susanne Heuing (SC Arminia Ochtrup) / 
                Juliane Lindemann (TTV Mettingen)
   3  Kim Kullick / Stefanie Decker (SCGW Essen-Schönebeck)
   3  Andrea Haase (VfL Geesthacht) / Claudia Lunzer (Die Falken Rheinkamp)
 
 
Junioren  Einzel      (50 Teilnehmer)
-------------------------------------
   1  Daniel Korff (LTV Lippstadt)
   2  Waldemar König (TTV Lübbecke)
   3  Andreas Langehaneberg (TB Burgsteinfurt)
   3  Sebastian Sigge (TuS Warstein)
 
 
Junioren  Doppel      (25 Paarungen)
------------------------------------
   1  Jörg Bäumer (SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck) /
               Andreas Langehaneberg (TB Burgsteinfurt)
   2  Marcus Winkelhues / Daniel Hoppe (TuS Jöllenbeck)
   3  Rupert Krahn (TV Hösel) / Fabian Lenke (ASV Tönisheide)
   3  Bernd Ahrens (SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck) /
               Armin Kölling (SV Werder Bremen)
 
 
Mädchen  Einzel      (17 Teilnehmer)
------------------------------------
   1  Diane Chrzanowski (Spvg. Oldendorf)
   2  Juliane Lindemann (TTV Mettingen)
   3  Andrea Haase (Geesthacht)
   3  Andrea Niehaus (TSV Riemsloh)
 
 
Mädchen  Doppel      (8 Paarungen)
----------------------------------
   1  Andrea Niehaus (TSV Riemsloh) / Diane Chrzanowski (Spvg. Oldendorf)
   2  Eva-Maria Albermann / Sabine Mersch (TTV Mettingen)
   3  Juliane Lindemann (TTV Mettingen) / Andrea Haase (Geesthacht)
   3  Melanie Schmitz (TuS Lohauserholz) / Daniela Koch (TuS Uentrup)
 
 
Mixed  Einzel      (33 Teilnehmer)
----------------------------------
   1  Knips, Jörg Tendahl, Heike (DJK TTR Rheine)
   2  Winter, Michael Dotkotte, Melanie (DJK TTR Rheine)
   3  Overberg, Alfre Albermann, Nadine (SV Dickenberg)
   3  Stupiza, Mirko Quade,Isabell (SUS Veltheim)
 
 
Schüler A  Einzel      (76 Teilnehmer)
--------------------------------------
   1  Mark Beuing (TB Burgsteinfurt)
   2  Torben Jürgens (VfR Voxtrup)
   3  Marius Will (Die Falken Rheinkamp)
   3  Dietrich Dick (TTV Mettingen)
 
 
Schüler A  Doppel      (38 Paarungen)
-------------------------------------
   1  Sebastian Guhe (TTC Enger) / 
           Matthias Mötsch (Blau-Weiá Ottmarsbocholt)
   2  Benjamin Rothkehl / Christoph Chrzanowski (Spvg. Oldendorf)
   3  Sebastian Heinemann / Dietrich Dick (TTV Mettingen)
   3  Axel Howe / Thorsten Krebs (TB Burgsteinfurt)
 
 
Schüler B  Einzel      (32 Teilnehmer)
--------------------------------------
   1  Steffen Hammes (Die Falken Rheinkamp)
   2  Dennis Schneuing (TB Burgsteinfurt)
   3  Sebastian Heimbrock (SV Werder Bremer)
   3  Dirk Kolthoff (TB Burgsteinfurt)
 
 
Schüler B  Doppel      (16 Paarungen)
-------------------------------------
   1  Steffen Hammes / Christian Lindner (Die Falken Rheinkamp)
   2  Pascal Mauri / Stefan Hilbig (Die Falken Rheinkamp)
   3  Frank Egbers / Mark Egbers (SuS Neuenkirchen)
   3  Jan Huylmans / Dirk Kolthoff (TB Burgsteinfurt)
 
 
Schüler C  Einzel      (27 Teilnehmer)
--------------------------------------
   1  Frank Egbers (SuS Neuenkirchen)
   2  Mark Egbers (SuS Neuenkirchen)
   3  Tobias Krahn (BSV Eintracht Leer)
   3  Tim Beuing (TB Burgsteinfurt)
 
 
Schüler C  Doppel      (13 Paarungen)
-------------------------------------
   1  Michael Steinkamp / Jochen Lager (ASV Altenlingen)
   2  Mark Egbers / Frank Egbers (SuS Neuenkirchen)
   3  Felix Berlth / Mario Khreiche (SC DJK Everswinkel)
   3  Tobias Krahn / Florian Krahn (BSV Eintracht Leer)
 
 
Schülerinnen A  Einzel      (21 Teilnehmer)
-------------------------------------------
   1  Sandra Hemesoth (TuS Uentrop)
   2  Kathrin Münch (TuS Uentrop)
   3  Andrea Niehaus (TSV Riemsloh)
   3  Verena Schneuing (TB Burgsteinfurt)
 
 
Schülerinnen A  Doppel      (10 Paarungen)
------------------------------------------
   1  Kathrin Münch / Sandra Hemesoth (TuS Uentrop)
   2  Kathrin Osterhaus / Ksenia Kelsch (TTV Mettingen)
   3  Ilka Wöste / Sina Kellinghaus (TTV Mettingen)
   3  Melanie Schmitz (TuS Lohauserholz) / Andrea Niehaus (TSV Riemsloh)

...nach oben