Damen A  Einzel      (34 Teilnehmer)
 1  Verena Bauer (TV Gehrte)
 2  Rica Henschen (Spvg. Oldendorf)
 3  Kristina Jeske (Team Vogel)
 3  Vanesja Sriskandarajah (DJK Borussia Münster)


Damen A  Doppel      (17 Teilnehmer)
 1  Janette Püski (Düsseldorf Borussia) / Verena Bauer (TV Gehrte)
 2  Rica Henschen / Gina Henschen (Spvg. Oldendorf)
 3  Isabelle Laskowsky / Jana Laskowsky (WSG Kellinghusen)
 3  Vanesja Sriskandarajah (DJK Borussia Münster) / Ilka Ruwe (TTV Mettingen)


Damen B  Einzel      (12 Teilnehmer)
 1  Aline Sterthaus (TTV Mettingen)
 2  Denise Hobein (HSC BW Tündern)
 3  Dana Overkamp (SC Arminia Ochtrup)
 3  Jutta Wenghoefer (DJK Borussia Münster)


Damen B  Doppel      (6 Teilnehmer)
 1  Sabine Makschin (TTC Harpen) / Dana Overkamp (SC Arminia Ochtrup)
 2  Aline Sterthaus (TTV Mettingen) / Denise Hobein (HSC BW Tündern)
 3  Ines Stukenkemper / Jutta Wenghoefer (DJK Borussia Münster)
 3  Katja Lippold (SV Wartburg Eisenach) / Maria Hentschel (Berlin SC Eintracht)


3er-Team  Einzel      (28 Teilnehmer)
 1  Alexander; Ringleb, Daniel Böhm, Jessica; Vogel,  (Team Vogel)
 2  Kruse, Max; Lampe, Florian; Sriskandarajah, Vanesja (TTC Lengerich; ..; DJK Borussia Münster)
 3  Brinkmann, Harald; Schmidt, St Diaz, Isabelle; Schnabel, Joh. (Team Vogel)
 3  Bosse,Jannik; Bagiev, Jannet; Dubs, Alexande (Cheruskia Laggebeck; DJK Borussia Münster)


Herren S/A  Einzel      (29 Teilnehmer)
 1  Roman Rosenberg (TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt)
 2  Benedikt Duda (TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt)
 3  Boris Rosenberg (TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt)
 3  Bing Tang (Post SV Mühlhausen)


Herren B  Einzel      (79 Teilnehmer)
 1  Alexander Vogel (TuS Seelze)
 2  Florian Pfaffe (Jever MTV)
 3  Dennis Lau (Marklohe SC)
 3  Carlos König-Borges (Victoria/Eppendorf SG)


Herren B  Doppel      (39 Teilnehmer)
 1  Christian Steege (Algesdorf TSV) / Alexander Vogel (TuS Seelze)
 2  Denis Zazula (DJK Eintracht Borbeck) / Marcel Abel (TuS Rheinberg 08)
 3  Yannick Stoll (Team Vogel) / Andres Oetken (VfL Westercelle)
 3  Dennis Lau / Andreas Ledig (SC Marklohe)


Herren C  Einzel      (59 Teilnehmer)
 1  Nils Dinkhoff (SC Arminia Ochtrup)
 2  Stephan Reuter (TTV Metelen)
 3  Fynn Lunze (BW Langförden)
 3  Florian Treß (TSV Georgii-Allianz Stuttgart )


Herren C  Doppel      (29 Teilnehmer)
 1  Jochen Voigt / Florian Treß (TSV Georgii-Allianz Stuttgart )
 2  Andrej Ruder (SF Oesede) / Sebastian Scholz (SC Velpe Süd )
 3  Jakob Lienau (SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg ) / Michael Szyszka (TVM Bergedorf)
 3  Ajinthan Arulsivanthan / Max Mertsching (TTV Mettingen)


Herren D  Einzel      (90 Teilnehmer)
 1  Marc Loos (Buer-Mitte)
 2  Jan Kampwerth (TTV Mettingen)
 3  Nico Jost (Höltinghausen SV)
 3  Eduard Nickel (SVC Laggenbeck )


Herren D  Doppel      (44 Teilnehmer)
 1  Dennis Wulfhorst / Udo Steininger (TuS Bramsche)
 2  Christoph Schumacher / Jan Kampwerth (TTV Mettingen)
 3  Nico Jost / Jochen Bolte (SV Höltinghausen)
 3  Oliver Wierich / Marian Kabalec (TSV Westfalia Westerkappeln)


Herren E  Einzel      (46 Teilnehmer)
 1  Reiner Lubojanski (SG Ahlen)
 2  Mark Steingröver (TTV Mettingen)
 3  Christian Paulsen (TTG Beelen)
 3  Florian Hagedorn (TTV Mettingen)


Herren E  Doppel      (23 Teilnehmer)
 1  Nils Gabrys (SV Dickenberg) / Karl-Heinz Sabel (TTC Harpen)
 2  Mark Steingröver / Martin Michel (TTV Mettingen)
 3  Stefan Pieper (BSV Leeden/Ledde BSV) / Pierre Hendricks (SC Arminia Ochtrup)
 3  Stephan Schulke-Wegner (TSVE Bielefeld 1890) / Volker Wind (SC Bad Salzuflen)


Jungen A  Einzel      (77 Teilnehmer)
 1  Daniel Seidel (BV Borussia Dortmund 09 )
 2  Daniel Kleinert (TV Hude)
 3  Florian Henke (SV Höltinghausen)
 3  Florian Pfaffe (MTV Jever)


Jungen A  Doppel      (37 Teilnehmer)
 1  Andre Gerks / Leon Isbilir (TB Burgsteinfurt)
 2  Leonard Zeptner / Nils Dinkhoff (SC Arminia Ochtrup)
 3  Tobias Steinbrenner (TV Hude) / Florian Pfaffe (MTV Jever)
 3  Daniel Reifschneider / Waldemar Koch (Geestemünder TV)


Jungen B  Einzel      (35 Teilnehmer)
 1  Leon Ortmann (SV Peheim)
 2  Axel Bogdanovic (DJK Vorwärts Ahlen)
 3  Adrian Ruhland (FT Hammersbeck Bremen)
 3  Timo Quante (DJK Vorwärts Ahlen)


Jungen B  Doppel      (17 Teilnehmer)
 1  Simon Runde / Andre Schantin (TTV Mettingen)
 2  Adrian Ruhland (FT Hammersbeck Bremen) / Marcel Wilpert (Neurönnebecker TV)
 3  Hendrik Hogertz / Dirk Eckholt (SV Molbergen)
 3  Julian Halbe / Axel Bogdanovic (DJK Vorwärts Ahlen)


Juniorinnen  Einzel      (20 Teilnehmer)
 1  Kristina Jeske (Team Vogel)
 2  Isabelle Diaz (Team Vogel)
 3  Svenja Schulenburg (TuS Fleestedt)
 3  Jessica Böhm (Team Vogel)


Juniorinnen  Doppel      (10 Teilnehmer)
 1  Isabelle Laskowsky (WSG Kellinghusen) / Isabelle Diaz (Team Vogel)
 2  Verena Sriskandarajah / Sandra Rott (TTV Mettingen)
 3  Kristina Jeske / Denise Hobein (Team Vogel)
 3  Anna Maria Sawiel (Harksheide Tura) / Svenja Schulenburg (TuS Fleestedt)


Junioren  Einzel      (79 Teilnehmer)
 1  Thilo Marschke (Team Vogel)
 2  Christopher Ligocki (SC Arminia Ochtrup)
 3  Jan Vodde (BW Langförden)
 3  Rico Buchholz (Rotenburger SC)


Junioren  Doppel      (39 Teilnehmer)
 1  Rico Buchholz (Rotenburger SC) / Thilo Marschke (Team Vogel)
 2  Christopher Ligocki (SC Arminia Ochtrup) / Garret Hogg (MTV Tostedt)
 3  Anton Depperschmidt / Marco Gluza (Neurönnebecker TV)
 3  Jan Vodde / Patrick Gerken (BW Langförden)


Mädchen  Einzel      (16 Teilnehmer)
 1  Rica Henschen (Spvg. Oldendorf)
 2  Isabelle Laskowsky (WSG Kellinghusen)
 3  Saskia Kameier (SV 28 Wissingen )
 3  Emma Haske (SV Höltinghausen)


Mädchen  Doppel      (8 Teilnehmer)
 1  Juliane Kiehn (TSV Schwarzenbeck ) / Saskia Kameier (SV 28 Wissingen )
 2  Isabelle Laskowsky / Jana Laskowsky (WSG Kellinghusen)
 3  Teresa Kreinest / Emma Haske (SV Höltinghausen)
 3  Alina Goretzki / Rica Henschen (Spvg. Oldendorf)


Brettchen-Open  Einzel      (96 Teilnehmer)
 1  Thorsten Lentfer (TUS Holstein Quickborn )
 2  Alexander Oleicenko (SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg )
 3  Harald Brinkmann (SV Grün-Weiß Harburg )
 3  Michael Eilers (Neurönnebecker TV)


Mixed  Einzel      (32 Teilnehmer)
 1  Schenk, Marcel Schenzel, Beate (
DJK Germania Kamen)
 2  Fisher, Jerome Wenninger, Simone (
TTC Witzighausen)
 3  Aurlsivanathan, Ajinthan Sterthaus, Aline (TTV Mettingen)
 3  von Diecken, Robin Schomann, Carmen (1. FC Gievenbeck)


Schüler A  Einzel      (60 Teilnehmer)
 1  Nico Henschen (Spvg. Oldendorf)
 2  Sebastian Schulz (VfL Ramsdorf)
 3  Nico Jost (SV Höltinghausen)
 3  Fabian Reimann (TV Hude)


Schüler A  Doppel      (30 Teilnehmer)
 1  Nico Jost (SV Höltinghausen) / Fynn Lunze (BW Langförden)
 2  Fabian Reimann (TV Hude) / Christian Mesler (Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum)
 3  Nico Henschen (Spvg. Oldendorf) / Patrick Hehmann (Niedermark Spvg.)
 3  Jannis Kameier (SV 28 Wissingen ) / Björn Bode (Tusem Essen)


Schüler A2  Einzel      (22 Teilnehmer)
 1  Rene Wachsmann (Blau-Weiß Hollage)
 2  Peter Liesbrock (Recke TuS)
 3  Fabian Gavrilenko (TSV Westfalia Westerkappeln)
 3  Kai Langemeiyer (Blau-Weiß Hollage)


Schüler A2  Doppel      (11 Teilnehmer)
 1  Kai Langemeiyer / Rene Wachsmann (Blau-Weiß Hollage)
 2  Marin Kraetsch / Marc Harenburg (Blau-Weiß Hollage)
 3  Martin Rott / Hendrik Linden (TTV Mettingen)
 3  Jost Terinde / Peter Liesbrock (TuS Recke)


Schüler B  Einzel      (42 Teilnehmer)
 1  Dominik Gust (SC Arminia Ochtrup)
 2  Johan Hasters (TV Meppen)
 3  Christian Mesler (Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum)
 3  Phil Kosmata (TuS Zeven)


Schüler B  Doppel      (21 Teilnehmer)
 1  Dominik Gust (SC Arminia Ochtrup) / Jan Albrecht (1. FC Gievenbeck)
 2  Leon Eckwert / Marlon Thies (TV Borken)
 3  Johan Hasters (TV Meppen) / Christian Mesler (Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum)
 3  Noah Mozgovykh / Alexander Liedtke (FC 09 Schüttorf 09)


Schüler C  Einzel      (22 Teilnehmer)
 1  Jakob Reinkemeier (TTSG Rietberg-Neuenkirchen)
 2  Paul Reinkemeier (TTSG Rietberg-Neuenkirchen)
 3  Janek Hinrichs (MTV Jever)
 3  Tammo Misera (Hannover 96)


Schüler C  Doppel      (11 Teilnehmer)
 1  Jakob Reinkemeier / Paul Reinkemeier (TTSG Rietberg-Neuenkirchen)
 2  Tim Bohnen / Janek Hinrichs (MTV Jever)
 3  Tammo Misera (Hannover 96) / Hannes Busse (SV Molbergen)
 3  David Vocke (TV Dinklage) / Janik Marten (TTV Mettingen)


Schülerinnen A  Einzel      (18 Teilnehmer)
 1  Gina Henschen (Spvg. Oldendorf)
 2  Lea Kirchhoff (Spvg. Oldendorf)
 3  Emma Haske (SV Höltinghausen)
 3  Patricia Wülker (SC Arminia Ochtrup)


Schülerinnen A  Doppel      (9 Teilnehmer)
 1  Gina Henschen / Lea Kirchhoff (Spvg. Oldendorf)
 2  Dana Overkamp / Patricia Wülker (SC Arminia Ochtrup)
 3  Kristin Bönicke (Hannover 96) / Juliane Kiehn (TSV Schwarzenbeck)
 3  Marie Lübbehüsen / Emma Haske (SV Höltinghausen)


Schülerinnen B  Einzel      (12 Teilnehmer)
 1  Lea Kirchhoff (Spvg. Oldendorf)
 2  Hannah Weber (TV Sottrum)
 3  Janina Gust (SC Arminia Ochtrup)
 3  Rieke Graap (TuS Zeven)


Schülerinnen B  Doppel      (6 Teilnehmer)
 1  Michelle Lüttmann / Ireen Onken (SV Dickenberg)
 2  Hannah Weber (TV Sottrum) / Finja Hasters (SV Union Meppen)
 3  Mandy Kirchhoff / Lea Kirchhoff (Spvg. Oldendorf)
 3  Janina Gust (SC Arminia Ochtrup) / Kim Freudenberger (Neurönnebecker TV)

3er-Team  Einzel      (28 Teilnehmer)
 1 
Böhm, Jessica; Ringleb, Alexander; Vogel, Alexander  (Team Vogel)
 2 
Sriskandarajah, Vanesja; Kruse, Max; Lampe, Florian  (Münster DJK Borussia, TTC Lengerich)
 3 
Diaz, Isabelle; Brinkmann, Harald; Schnabel, Joh. (Team Vogel)
 3 
Bagiev, Jannet; Bosse,Jannik; Dubs, Alexande (TTR Rheine, SVC Laggenbeck, TTC Lengerich)